Weidungs Welt!

 

Elaine Cheong
Erika Bohlin


JOIN THE ONLINE
WW! REDAKTION!


Email
red@thomasanders.net
and introduce yourself!

 

Dedications
Disclaimer
Online Redaktion
Site info
Site Awards
Thank Yous
Translators
Updates
Webmaster
Webrings

 

Online Redaktion

 

 ~ Elaine Cheong ~

Last name

Cheong

First name

Elaine Sze Phing

Nickname

MT, Dieteriana, Mrs. Dieter, Sister Di

Date of birth

22nd December 1983

Astrological sign

Capricorn

Place of birth

Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

Parents

Father Cheong Sek Sing and mother Ng Bee Choon

Siblings

Anderson and Anthony

Boyfriend

Okay... Dieter!

Residence

Seremban, Negeri Sembilan Darul Khusus, MALAYSIA

Height

Err...around 160cm?

Colour of hair

Same like Thomas...dark brown!

Colour of eyes

Black...and it will changed to brown if I'm angry!

Hobbies

Cleaning Modern Talking and Blue System CDs/cassettes, read
magazine and sleeping till 10 a.m. everyday!

Email address

mtalkingfan@hotmail.com, dieterbohlenfan@hotmail.com,
dieterbohlenfan@genie.de

She is a fan of...

Modern Talking of course!

Favourite food

Err... I guess it's fried rice?

Favourite drinks

Coca-Cola I think...

Favourite music

Only Modern Talking and Blue System songs...

Favourite CD

At this moment... Body To Body - Blue System

Favourite book

Umm... I think that Modern Talking Official Poster Book...

Favourite place

Malacca as I found some Modern Talking singles CD there...

Favourite actresses

David Duchovny and Gillian Anderson

Favourite movies

Err...The X-Files and Tomb Raider?

Favourite car

Same with Dieter...Ferrari!

Favourite pet

I think it's the newly breed chicken...

Life slogan

You Can Win If You Want - if you want it you will win

Religion

I'm a Buddhist...

Drugs

Agree with Dieter...no drugs - sex is better

At home...

I will play Modern Talking songs if I'm soooooo damn bored!

How would she prefer to die?

Agree with Dieter...NEVER!

 

 

~ Erika Bohlin ~

Last name

Bohlin (not Bohlen!!)

First name

Erika

Nickname

Ebba, kokos, kakaosaken

Date of birth

May 13th, 1984

Astrological sign

Taurus

Place of birth

Motala, Sweden

Parents

Yes I do

Siblings

Yeah an annoying little sister

Boyfriend

Yeah, right!!

Residence

Harrogate, North Yorkshire, UK

Height

165 cm

Colour of hair

Blonde

Colour of eyes

Blue

Hobbies

Reading, hang out with my friends, music, roleplaying, writing dirty novellas *grin*

Email address

kokosplaneten@hotmail.com

She is a fan of...

Modern Talking & Robert Jordan

Favourite food

Anything vegetarian

Favourite drinks

Water, and Shio Cassis

Favourite music

Eurodisco, and 80:es eurodisco

Favourite CD

Modern Talking albums 1-12

Favourite book

Douglas Adams & Robert Jordan books

Favourite place

Vadstena

Favourite actresses

Alyson Hannigan, Mary Stuart Masterson, Maria Bello

Favourite movies

"Fried Green Tomatoes"

Favourite car

I don't even have a driving licence!!

Favourite pet

Rabbits & cats

Life slogan

"Do what you want, go your own way, 'cause it's your life"

Religion

I'm a Witch, bitch!! WoT-Pagan, actually.

Drugs

Yuck, no!!

At home...

I still don't have a swimmingpool.

How would she prefer to die?

Eventually.

...